25 BRENTWOOD STN

Sa (9/06-1/02) -12/25 -1/01
Route 025
Block 025 001
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 817:19
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd17:20
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd17:20
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place17:22
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall17:22
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park17:25
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St17:26
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St17:27
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St17:28
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St17:29
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St17:30
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St17:31
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave17:32
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave17:33
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St17:34
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St17:35
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr17:36
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr17:37
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St17:38
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr17:38
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St17:39
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St17:40
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres17:40
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St17:41
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St17:41
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St17:42
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St17:43
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St17:43
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St17:45
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St17:46
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 317:48
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St17:50
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St17:52
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St17:53
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St17:54
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St17:55
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St17:56
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr17:57
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St17:59
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St18:00
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St18:01
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr18:02
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St18:03
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway18:05
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St18:06
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 118:08
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St18:08
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St18:10
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion18:11
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St18:12
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St18:13
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St18:13
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St18:14
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd18:15
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave18:16
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave18:17
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way18:18
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place18:19
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way18:21
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way18:21
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr18:24
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St18:24
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 618:25
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)18:26