25 BRENTWOOD STN

Sa (9/06-1/02) -12/25 -1/01
Route 025
Block 025 014
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 814:01
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd14:01
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd14:02
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place14:03
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall14:04
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park14:06
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St14:08
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St14:08
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St14:09
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St14:10
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St14:11
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St14:12
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave14:13
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave14:13
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St14:14
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St14:15
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr14:16
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr14:17
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St14:18
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr14:19
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St14:19
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St14:20
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres14:20
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St14:21
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St14:21
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St14:22
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St14:23
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St14:23
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St14:25
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St14:26
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 314:28
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St14:31
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St14:32
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St14:33
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St14:34
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St14:35
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St14:37
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr14:38
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St14:40
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St14:42
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St14:42
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr14:44
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St14:45
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway14:47
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St14:48
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 114:50
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St14:50
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St14:52
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion14:53
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St14:54
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St14:55
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St14:56
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St14:57
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd14:58
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave14:59
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave15:00
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way15:01
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place15:02
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way15:03
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way15:04
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr15:07
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St15:07
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 615:08
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)15:09