25 BRENTWOOD STN

Sa (9/06-1/02) -12/25 -1/01
Route 025
Block 025 002
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 814:11
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd14:11
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd14:12
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place14:13
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall14:14
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park14:16
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St14:18
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St14:18
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St14:19
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St14:20
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St14:21
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St14:22
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave14:23
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave14:23
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St14:24
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St14:25
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr14:26
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr14:27
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St14:28
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr14:29
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St14:29
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St14:30
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres14:30
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St14:31
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St14:31
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St14:32
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St14:33
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St14:33
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St14:35
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St14:36
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 314:38
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St14:41
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St14:42
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St14:43
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St14:44
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St14:45
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St14:47
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr14:48
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St14:50
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St14:52
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St14:52
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr14:54
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St14:55
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway14:57
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St14:58
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 115:00
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St15:00
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St15:02
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion15:03
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St15:04
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St15:05
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St15:06
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St15:07
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd15:08
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave15:09
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave15:10
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way15:11
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place15:12
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way15:13
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way15:14
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr15:17
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St15:17
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 615:18
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)15:19