25 BRENTWOOD STN

Sa (9/06-1/02) -12/25 -1/01
Route 025
Block 025 006
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 814:41
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd14:41
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd14:42
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place14:43
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall14:44
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park14:46
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St14:48
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St14:48
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St14:49
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St14:50
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St14:51
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St14:52
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave14:53
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave14:53
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St14:54
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St14:55
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr14:56
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr14:57
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St14:58
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr14:59
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St14:59
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St15:00
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres15:00
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St15:01
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St15:01
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St15:02
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St15:03
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St15:03
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St15:05
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St15:06
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 315:08
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St15:11
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St15:12
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St15:13
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St15:14
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St15:15
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St15:17
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr15:18
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St15:20
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St15:22
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St15:22
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr15:24
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St15:25
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway15:27
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St15:28
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 115:30
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St15:30
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St15:32
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion15:33
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St15:34
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St15:35
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St15:36
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St15:37
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd15:38
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave15:39
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave15:40
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way15:41
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place15:42
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way15:43
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way15:44
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr15:47
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St15:47
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 615:48
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)15:49