25 BRENTWOOD STN

Sa (9/06-1/02) -12/25 -1/01
Route 025
Block 025 013
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 814:51
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd14:51
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd14:52
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place14:53
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall14:54
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park14:56
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St14:58
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St14:58
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St14:59
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St15:00
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St15:01
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St15:02
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave15:03
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave15:03
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St15:04
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St15:05
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr15:06
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr15:07
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St15:08
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr15:09
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St15:09
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St15:10
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres15:10
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St15:11
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St15:11
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St15:12
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St15:13
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St15:13
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St15:15
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St15:16
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 315:18
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St15:21
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St15:22
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St15:24
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St15:24
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St15:26
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St15:27
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr15:29
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St15:30
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St15:32
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St15:33
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr15:35
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St15:36
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway15:37
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St15:39
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 115:41
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St15:41
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St15:43
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion15:44
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St15:45
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St15:46
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St15:47
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St15:48
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd15:49
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave15:50
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave15:51
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way15:52
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place15:53
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way15:54
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way15:55
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr15:58
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St15:58
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 615:59
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)16:00