25 BRENTWOOD STN

Sa (9/06-1/02) -12/25 -1/01
Route 025
Block 025 005
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 815:21
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd15:21
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd15:22
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place15:23
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall15:24
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park15:26
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St15:28
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St15:28
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St15:29
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St15:30
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St15:31
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St15:32
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave15:33
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave15:33
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St15:34
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St15:35
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr15:36
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr15:37
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St15:38
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr15:39
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St15:39
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St15:40
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres15:40
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St15:41
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St15:41
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St15:42
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St15:43
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St15:43
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St15:45
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St15:46
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 315:48
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St15:51
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St15:52
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St15:54
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St15:54
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St15:56
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St15:57
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr15:59
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St16:00
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St16:02
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St16:03
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr16:05
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St16:06
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway16:07
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St16:09
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 116:11
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St16:11
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St16:13
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion16:14
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St16:15
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St16:16
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St16:17
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St16:18
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd16:19
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave16:20
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave16:21
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way16:22
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place16:23
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way16:24
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way16:25
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr16:28
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St16:28
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 616:29
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)16:30