25 BRENTWOOD STN

Sa (9/06-1/02) -12/25 -1/01
Route 025
Block 025 007
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 815:31
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd15:31
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd15:32
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place15:33
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall15:34
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park15:36
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St15:38
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St15:38
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St15:39
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St15:40
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St15:41
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St15:42
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave15:43
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave15:43
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St15:44
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St15:45
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr15:46
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr15:47
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St15:48
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr15:49
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St15:49
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St15:50
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres15:50
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St15:51
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St15:51
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St15:52
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St15:53
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St15:53
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St15:55
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St15:56
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 315:58
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St16:01
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St16:02
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St16:04
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St16:04
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St16:06
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St16:07
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr16:09
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St16:10
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St16:12
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St16:13
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr16:15
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St16:16
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway16:17
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St16:19
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 116:21
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St16:21
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St16:23
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion16:24
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St16:25
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St16:26
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St16:27
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St16:28
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd16:29
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave16:30
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave16:31
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way16:32
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place16:33
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way16:34
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way16:35
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr16:38
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St16:38
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 616:39
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)16:40