25 BRENTWOOD STN

Sa (9/06-1/02) -12/25 -1/01
Route 025
Block 025 008
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 815:50
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd15:51
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd15:51
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place15:52
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall15:53
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park15:56
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St15:57
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St15:57
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St15:58
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St16:00
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St16:01
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St16:01
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave16:02
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave16:03
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St16:04
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St16:05
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr16:06
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr16:07
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St16:08
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr16:09
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St16:09
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St16:10
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres16:10
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St16:11
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St16:11
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St16:12
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St16:13
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St16:13
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St16:15
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St16:16
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 316:18
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St16:21
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St16:22
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St16:23
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St16:24
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St16:25
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St16:26
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr16:28
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St16:29
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St16:31
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St16:32
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr16:33
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St16:34
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway16:36
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St16:37
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 116:39
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St16:39
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St16:41
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion16:42
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St16:43
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St16:44
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St16:45
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St16:46
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd16:47
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave16:48
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave16:49
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way16:50
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place16:51
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way16:52
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way16:53
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr16:56
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St16:56
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 616:57
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)16:58