25 BRENTWOOD STN

Sa (9/06-1/02) -12/25 -1/01
Route 025
Block 025 009
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 816:00
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd16:01
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd16:01
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place16:02
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall16:03
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park16:06
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St16:07
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St16:07
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St16:08
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St16:10
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St16:11
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St16:11
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave16:12
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave16:13
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St16:14
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St16:15
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr16:16
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr16:17
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St16:18
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr16:19
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St16:19
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St16:20
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres16:20
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St16:21
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St16:21
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St16:22
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St16:23
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St16:23
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St16:25
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St16:26
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 316:28
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St16:31
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St16:32
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St16:33
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St16:34
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St16:35
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St16:36
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr16:38
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St16:39
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St16:41
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St16:42
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr16:43
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St16:44
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway16:46
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St16:47
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 116:49
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St16:49
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St16:51
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion16:52
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St16:53
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St16:54
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St16:55
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St16:56
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd16:57
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave16:58
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave16:59
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way17:00
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place17:01
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way17:02
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way17:03
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr17:06
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St17:06
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 617:07
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)17:08