25 BRENTWOOD STN

Sa (9/06-1/02) -12/25 -1/01
Route 025
Block 025 006
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 807:09
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd07:09
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd07:10
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place07:11
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall07:11
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park07:13
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St07:14
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St07:15
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St07:15
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St07:17
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St07:17
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St07:18
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave07:18
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave07:19
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St07:20
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St07:21
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr07:21
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr07:22
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St07:23
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr07:23
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St07:24
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St07:24
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres07:25
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St07:25
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St07:26
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St07:26
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St07:27
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St07:27
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St07:28
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St07:29
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 307:31
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St07:32
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St07:33
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St07:34
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St07:34
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St07:35
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St07:36
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr07:37
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St07:38
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St07:39
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St07:39
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr07:40
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St07:41
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway07:42
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St07:42
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 107:44
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St07:44
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St07:45
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion07:46
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St07:47
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St07:48
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St07:48
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St07:49
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd07:50
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave07:50
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave07:51
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way07:52
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place07:53
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way07:54
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way07:54
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr07:56
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St07:56
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 607:57
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)07:58