25 BRENTWOOD STN

Sa (9/06-1/02) -12/25 -1/01
Route 025
Block 025 003
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 819:08
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd19:08
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd19:09
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place19:10
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall19:11
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park19:13
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St19:14
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St19:15
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St19:16
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St19:17
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St19:18
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St19:18
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave19:19
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave19:20
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St19:21
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St19:22
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr19:23
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr19:24
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St19:24
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr19:25
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St19:26
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St19:26
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres19:26
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St19:27
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St19:27
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St19:28
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St19:29
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St19:29
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St19:30
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St19:31
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 319:33
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St19:35
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St19:36
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St19:38
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St19:38
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St19:39
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St19:41
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr19:42
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St19:43
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St19:45
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St19:45
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr19:47
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St19:47
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway19:49
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St19:50
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 119:52
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St19:52
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St19:54
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion19:55
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St19:56
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St19:57
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St19:57
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St19:58
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd19:59
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave20:00
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave20:01
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way20:02
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place20:02
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way20:04
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way20:05
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr20:07
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St20:07
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 620:08
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)20:09