25 BRENTWOOD STN

Sa (9/06-1/02) -12/25 -1/01
Route 025
Block 025 017
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 818:55
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd18:55
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd18:56
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place18:57
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall18:58
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park19:00
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St19:02
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St19:02
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St19:03
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St19:04
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St19:05
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St19:06
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave19:07
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave19:07
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St19:08
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St19:09
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr19:10
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr19:11
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St19:12
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr19:13
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St19:13
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St19:14
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres19:14
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St19:15
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St19:15
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St19:16
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St19:17
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St19:17
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St19:18
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St19:19
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 319:21
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St19:23
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St19:24
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St19:26
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St19:26
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St19:27
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St19:29
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr19:30
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St19:31
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St19:33
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St19:33
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr19:35
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St19:35
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway19:37
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St19:38
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 119:40
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St19:40
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St19:42
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion19:43
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St19:44
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St19:45
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St19:45
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St19:46
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd19:47
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave19:48
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave19:49
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way19:50
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place19:50
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way19:52
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way19:53
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr19:55
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St19:55
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 619:56
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)19:57