25 BRENTWOOD STN

Sa (9/06-1/02) -12/25 -1/01
Route 025
Block 025 005
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 818:05
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd18:06
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd18:06
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place18:08
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall18:08
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park18:11
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St18:12
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St18:13
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St18:14
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St18:15
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St18:16
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St18:17
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave18:18
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave18:19
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St18:20
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St18:21
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr18:22
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr18:23
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St18:24
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr18:24
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St18:25
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St18:26
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres18:26
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St18:27
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St18:27
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St18:28
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St18:29
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St18:29
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St18:30
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St18:31
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 318:33
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St18:35
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St18:36
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St18:38
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St18:38
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St18:39
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St18:41
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr18:42
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St18:43
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St18:45
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St18:45
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr18:47
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St18:47
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway18:49
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St18:50
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 118:52
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St18:52
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St18:54
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion18:55
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St18:56
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St18:57
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St18:57
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St18:58
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd18:59
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave19:00
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave19:01
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way19:02
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place19:02
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way19:04
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way19:05
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr19:07
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St19:07
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 619:08
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)19:09