25 BRENTWOOD STN

Sa (9/06-1/02) -12/25 -1/01
Route 025
Block 025 014
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 819:32
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd19:32
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd19:33
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place19:34
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall19:35
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park19:37
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St19:38
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St19:39
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St19:40
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St19:41
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St19:42
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St19:42
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave19:43
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave19:44
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St19:45
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St19:46
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr19:47
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr19:48
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St19:48
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr19:49
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St19:50
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St19:50
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres19:50
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St19:51
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St19:51
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St19:52
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St19:53
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St19:53
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St19:54
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St19:55
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 319:57
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St19:59
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St20:00
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St20:02
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St20:02
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St20:03
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St20:05
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr20:06
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St20:07
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St20:09
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St20:09
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr20:11
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St20:11
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway20:13
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St20:14
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 120:16
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St20:16
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St20:18
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion20:19
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St20:20
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St20:21
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St20:21
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St20:22
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd20:23
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave20:24
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave20:25
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way20:26
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place20:26
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way20:28
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way20:29
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr20:31
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St20:31
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 620:32
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)20:33