25 UBC

MTuWThF (9/06-1/02) -9/06 -10/11 -11/11
Route 025
Block 025 023
Find bus
StopTime
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 508:06
51390 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Dawson St08:07
61258 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr08:08
51545 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way08:11
51546 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way08:12
51547 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Sanderson Way08:14
51548 Westbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way08:15
51549 Westbound Kincaid St @ Gilmore Way08:16
51550 Westbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave08:17
51551 Westbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave08:18
51552 Westbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd08:19
51553 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Boundary Rd08:20
51554 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Anzio Dr08:21
51555 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St08:23
51556 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Windermere St08:23
51558 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Renfrew St08:25
50665 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St08:27
50687 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 22 Ave08:29
51560 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 208:30
51561 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 28 Ave08:32
51562 Southbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St08:32
50695 Westbound Kingsway @ Nanaimo St08:33
60433 Westbound Kingsway @ Gladstone08:34
51189 Westbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr08:36
51190 Westbound Kingsway @ Miller St08:37
51563 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Kingsway08:38
51564 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St08:39
51565 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Inverness St08:40
51566 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Windsor St08:41
51568 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St08:43
51569 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St08:44
51570 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St08:45
51571 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St08:46
51572 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Ontario St08:47
51573 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Columbia St08:49
51574 King Edward Station @ Bay 108:51
51575 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Heather St08:52
51576 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Laurel St08:53
51577 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St08:54
51578 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Selkirk St08:55
51580 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St08:58
51581 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St08:58
51582 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Pine Cres08:59
51583 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres09:00
51584 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St09:00
51585 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St09:01
51586 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr09:01
51588 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Trafalgar St09:03
50122 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Macdonald St09:03
50123 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr09:04
51589 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Balaclava St09:05
51590 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St09:05
50307 Northbound Dunbar St @ W King Edward Ave09:06
50308 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 22 Ave09:07
50310 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 18 Ave09:08
51592 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Alma St09:08
51593 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wallace St09:09
51594 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St09:10
51595 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Discovery St09:12
51596 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Sasamat St09:13
51597 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St09:13
51598 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park09:15
61043 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall09:17
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block09:18
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd09:19
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block09:20
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)09:23