25 BRENTWOOD STN

MTuWThF (9/06-1/02) -9/06 -10/11 -11/11
Route 025
Block 025 011
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 814:09
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd14:10
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd14:11
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place14:12
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall14:13
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park14:15
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St14:16
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St14:17
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St14:18
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St14:20
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St14:21
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St14:22
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave14:22
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave14:23
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St14:24
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St14:25
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr14:26
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr14:28
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St14:29
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr14:29
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St14:30
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St14:30
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres14:31
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St14:31
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St14:32
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St14:33
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St14:34
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St14:34
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St14:36
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St14:37
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 314:39
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St14:42
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St14:43
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St14:44
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St14:45
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St14:46
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St14:48
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr14:49
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St14:51
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St14:53
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St14:53
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr14:55
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St14:56
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway14:58
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St14:59
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 115:01
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St15:02
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St15:03
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion15:05
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St15:06
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St15:07
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St15:08
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St15:09
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd15:10
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave15:11
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave15:12
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way15:14
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place15:15
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way15:16
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way15:17
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr15:20
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St15:21
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 615:22
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)15:23