25 BRENTWOOD STN

MTuWThF (9/06-1/02) -9/06 -10/11 -11/11
Route 025
Block 025 005
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 813:33
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd13:34
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd13:34
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place13:36
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall13:36
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park13:39
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St13:40
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St13:41
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St13:42
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St13:43
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St13:44
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St13:45
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave13:46
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave13:47
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St13:48
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St13:49
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr13:50
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr13:51
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St13:52
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr13:52
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St13:53
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St13:54
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres13:54
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St13:55
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St13:55
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St13:56
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St13:57
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St13:57
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St13:59
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St14:00
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 314:02
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St14:04
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St14:06
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St14:07
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St14:08
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St14:09
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St14:10
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr14:11
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St14:13
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St14:14
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St14:15
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr14:16
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St14:17
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway14:19
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St14:20
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 114:22
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St14:23
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St14:24
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion14:26
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St14:27
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St14:28
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St14:29
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St14:30
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd14:31
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave14:32
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave14:33
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way14:35
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place14:36
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way14:37
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way14:38
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr14:41
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St14:42
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 614:43
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)14:44