25 BRENTWOOD STN

MTuWThF (9/06-1/02) -9/06 -10/11 -11/11
Route 025
Block 025 034
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 809:12
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd09:13
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd09:14
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place09:15
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall09:16
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park09:18
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St09:19
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St09:20
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St09:21
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St09:23
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St09:24
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St09:25
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave09:25
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave09:26
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St09:27
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St09:28
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr09:29
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr09:31
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St09:32
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr09:32
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St09:33
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St09:33
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres09:34
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St09:34
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St09:35
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St09:36
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St09:37
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St09:37
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St09:39
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St09:40
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 309:42
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St09:44
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St09:45
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St09:46
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St09:46
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St09:47
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St09:48
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr09:49
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St09:50
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St09:52
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St09:52
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr09:53
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St09:54
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway09:55
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St09:56
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 109:58
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St09:58
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St10:00
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion10:01
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St10:02
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St10:03
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St10:03
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St10:04
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd10:05
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave10:06
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave10:07
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way10:08
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place10:09
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way10:11
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way10:11
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr10:14
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St10:14
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 610:15
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)10:16