25 BRENTWOOD STN

MTuWThF (9/06-1/02) -9/06 -10/11 -11/11
Route 025
Block 025 003
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 809:32
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd09:33
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd09:33
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place09:34
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall09:35
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park09:38
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St09:39
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St09:39
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St09:40
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St09:42
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St09:43
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St09:43
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave09:44
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave09:45
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St09:46
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St09:47
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr09:48
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr09:49
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St09:50
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr09:51
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St09:51
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St09:52
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres09:52
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St09:53
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St09:53
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St09:54
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St09:55
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St09:55
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St09:57
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St09:58
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 310:00
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St10:02
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St10:03
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St10:04
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St10:04
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St10:05
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St10:06
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr10:07
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St10:08
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St10:10
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St10:10
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr10:11
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St10:12
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway10:13
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St10:14
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 110:16
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St10:16
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St10:18
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion10:19
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St10:20
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St10:21
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St10:22
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St10:23
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd10:24
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave10:25
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave10:26
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way10:27
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place10:28
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way10:29
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way10:30
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr10:33
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St10:33
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 610:34
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)10:35