25 BRENTWOOD STN

MTuWThF (9/06-1/02) -9/06 -10/11 -11/11
Route 025
Block 025 001
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 808:28
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd08:29
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd08:30
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place08:31
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall08:32
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park08:35
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St08:36
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St08:37
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St08:38
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St08:40
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St08:40
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St08:42
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave08:42
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave08:43
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St08:45
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St08:46
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr08:47
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr08:48
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St08:49
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr08:50
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St08:51
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St08:51
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres08:52
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St08:52
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St08:53
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St08:54
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St08:55
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St08:55
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St08:57
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St08:58
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 309:00
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St09:02
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St09:03
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St09:04
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St09:05
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St09:06
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St09:07
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr09:08
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St09:09
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St09:10
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St09:11
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr09:12
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St09:13
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway09:14
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St09:15
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 109:17
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St09:17
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St09:19
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion09:20
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St09:21
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St09:22
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St09:22
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St09:23
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd09:24
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave09:25
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave09:26
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way09:27
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place09:28
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way09:30
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way09:30
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr09:33
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St09:33
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 609:34
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)09:35