25 BRENTWOOD STN

MTuWThF (9/06-1/02) -9/06 -10/11 -11/11
Route 025
Block 025 011
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 811:29
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd11:30
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd11:30
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place11:31
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall11:32
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park11:35
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St11:36
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St11:36
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St11:37
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St11:39
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St11:40
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St11:40
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave11:41
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave11:42
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St11:43
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St11:44
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr11:45
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr11:46
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St11:47
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr11:48
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St11:48
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St11:49
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres11:49
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St11:50
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St11:50
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St11:51
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St11:52
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St11:52
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St11:54
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St11:55
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 311:57
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St11:59
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St12:00
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St12:01
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St12:02
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St12:03
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St12:04
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr12:05
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St12:07
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St12:08
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St12:09
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr12:10
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St12:11
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway12:12
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St12:13
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 112:15
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St12:15
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St12:17
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion12:18
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St12:19
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St12:20
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St12:21
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St12:22
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd12:23
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave12:24
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave12:25
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way12:26
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place12:27
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way12:28
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way12:29
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr12:32
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St12:32
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 612:33
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)12:34