25 BRENTWOOD STN

MTuWThF (9/06-1/02) -9/06 -10/11 -11/11
Route 025
Block 025 009
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 822:04
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd22:05
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd22:06
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place22:07
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall22:08
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park22:10
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St22:11
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St22:12
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St22:13
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St22:15
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St22:16
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St22:17
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave22:17
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave22:18
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St22:19
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St22:20
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr22:21
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr22:23
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St22:24
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr22:24
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St22:25
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St22:25
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres22:26
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St22:26
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St22:27
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St22:28
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St22:29
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St22:29
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St22:30
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St22:31
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 322:33
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St22:35
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St22:36
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St22:37
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St22:37
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St22:38
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St22:39
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr22:40
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St22:41
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St22:43
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St22:43
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr22:44
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St22:45
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway22:46
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St22:47
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 122:49
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St22:49
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St22:50
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion22:51
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St22:52
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St22:53
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St22:53
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St22:54
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd22:55
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave22:56
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave22:57
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way22:58
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place22:58
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way22:59
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way23:00
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr23:02
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St23:02
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 623:03
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)23:04