25 BRENTWOOD STN

MTuWThF (9/06-1/02) -9/06 -10/11 -11/11
Route 025
Block 025 003
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 821:04
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd21:05
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd21:06
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place21:07
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall21:08
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park21:10
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St21:11
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St21:12
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St21:13
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St21:15
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St21:16
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St21:17
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave21:17
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave21:18
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St21:19
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St21:20
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr21:21
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr21:23
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St21:24
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr21:24
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St21:25
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St21:25
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres21:26
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St21:26
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St21:27
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St21:28
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St21:29
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St21:29
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St21:30
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St21:31
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 321:33
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St21:35
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St21:36
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St21:37
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St21:37
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St21:38
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St21:39
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr21:40
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St21:41
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St21:43
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St21:43
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr21:44
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St21:45
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway21:46
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St21:47
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 121:49
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St21:49
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St21:50
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion21:51
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St21:52
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St21:53
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St21:53
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St21:54
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd21:55
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave21:56
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave21:57
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way21:58
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place21:58
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way21:59
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way22:00
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr22:02
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St22:02
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 622:03
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)22:04