25 BRENTWOOD STN

MTuWThF (9/06-1/02) -9/06 -10/11 -11/11
Route 025
Block 025 003
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 818:19
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd18:20
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd18:21
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place18:22
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall18:23
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park18:26
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St18:27
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St18:27
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St18:29
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St18:30
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St18:31
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St18:32
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave18:33
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave18:34
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St18:35
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St18:36
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr18:37
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr18:38
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St18:39
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr18:40
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St18:41
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St18:41
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres18:42
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St18:42
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St18:43
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St18:44
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St18:45
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St18:45
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St18:47
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St18:48
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 318:50
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St18:53
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St18:54
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St18:55
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St18:56
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St18:57
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St18:58
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr19:00
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St19:01
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St19:03
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St19:04
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr19:05
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St19:06
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway19:08
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St19:09
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 119:11
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St19:11
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St19:13
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion19:14
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St19:15
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St19:16
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St19:17
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St19:18
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd19:19
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave19:20
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave19:21
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way19:22
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place19:23
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way19:24
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way19:25
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr19:28
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St19:28
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 619:29
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)19:30