25 BRENTWOOD STN

MTuWThF (9/06-1/02) -9/06 -10/11 -11/11
Route 025
Block 025 014
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 818:09
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd18:10
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd18:11
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place18:12
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall18:13
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park18:16
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St18:17
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St18:17
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St18:19
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St18:20
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St18:21
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St18:22
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave18:23
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave18:24
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St18:25
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St18:26
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr18:27
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr18:28
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St18:29
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr18:30
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St18:31
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St18:31
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres18:32
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St18:32
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St18:33
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St18:34
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St18:35
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St18:35
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St18:37
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St18:38
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 318:40
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St18:43
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St18:44
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St18:45
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St18:46
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St18:47
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St18:48
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr18:50
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St18:51
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St18:53
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St18:54
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr18:55
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St18:56
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway18:58
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St18:59
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 119:01
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St19:01
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St19:03
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion19:04
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St19:05
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St19:06
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St19:07
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St19:08
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd19:09
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave19:10
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave19:11
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way19:12
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place19:13
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way19:14
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way19:15
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr19:18
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St19:18
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 619:19
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)19:20