25 BRENTWOOD STN

MTuWThF (9/06-1/02) -9/06 -10/11 -11/11
Route 025
Block 025 002
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 817:25
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd17:26
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd17:27
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place17:28
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall17:29
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park17:32
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St17:33
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St17:34
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St17:35
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St17:37
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St17:37
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St17:39
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave17:39
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave17:40
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St17:42
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St17:43
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr17:44
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr17:45
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St17:46
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr17:47
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St17:48
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St17:48
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres17:49
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St17:49
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St17:50
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St17:51
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St17:52
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St17:53
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St17:54
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St17:56
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 317:58
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St18:01
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St18:02
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St18:03
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St18:04
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St18:05
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St18:07
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr18:08
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St18:10
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St18:12
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St18:12
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr18:14
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St18:15
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway18:17
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St18:18
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 118:20
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St18:21
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St18:22
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion18:23
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St18:24
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St18:26
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St18:26
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St18:27
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd18:28
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave18:29
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave18:30
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way18:32
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place18:32
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way18:34
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way18:35
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr18:37
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St18:38
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 618:39
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)18:40