25 BRENTWOOD STN

MTuWThF (9/06-1/02) -9/06 -10/11 -11/11
Route 025
Block 025 001
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 816:57
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd16:58
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd16:59
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place17:00
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall17:01
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park17:04
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St17:05
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St17:06
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St17:07
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St17:09
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St17:09
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St17:11
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave17:11
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave17:12
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St17:14
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St17:15
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr17:16
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr17:17
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St17:18
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr17:19
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St17:20
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St17:20
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres17:21
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St17:21
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St17:22
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St17:23
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St17:24
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St17:25
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St17:26
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St17:28
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 317:30
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St17:33
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St17:34
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St17:35
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St17:36
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St17:37
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St17:39
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr17:40
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St17:42
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St17:44
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St17:44
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr17:46
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St17:47
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway17:49
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St17:50
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 117:52
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St17:53
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St17:54
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion17:55
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St17:56
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St17:58
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St17:58
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St17:59
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd18:00
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave18:01
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave18:02
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way18:04
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place18:04
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way18:06
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way18:07
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr18:09
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St18:10
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 618:11
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)18:12