25 BRENTWOOD STN

MTuWThF (9/06-1/02) -9/06 -10/11 -11/11
Route 025
Block 025 008
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 815:58
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd15:59
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd16:00
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place16:01
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall16:03
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park16:06
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St16:07
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St16:08
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St16:09
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St16:11
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St16:12
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St16:14
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave16:14
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave16:16
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St16:17
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St16:19
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr16:20
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr16:21
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St16:22
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr16:23
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St16:24
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St16:25
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres16:25
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St16:26
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St16:27
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St16:28
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St16:29
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St16:30
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St16:32
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St16:33
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 316:36
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St16:39
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St16:40
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St16:41
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St16:42
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St16:43
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St16:45
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr16:46
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St16:48
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St16:50
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St16:50
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr16:52
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St16:53
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway16:55
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St16:56
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 116:58
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St16:59
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St17:00
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion17:02
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St17:03
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St17:04
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St17:05
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St17:06
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd17:07
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave17:08
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave17:09
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way17:11
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place17:12
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way17:13
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way17:14
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr17:17
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St17:18
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 617:19
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)17:20