25 BRENTWOOD STN

MTuWThF (9/06-1/02) -9/06 -10/11 -11/11
Route 025
Block 025 006
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 810:30
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd10:31
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd10:31
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place10:32
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall10:33
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park10:36
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St10:37
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St10:37
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St10:38
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St10:40
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St10:41
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St10:41
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave10:42
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave10:43
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St10:44
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St10:45
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr10:46
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr10:47
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St10:48
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr10:49
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St10:49
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St10:50
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres10:50
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St10:51
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St10:51
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St10:52
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St10:53
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St10:53
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St10:55
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St10:56
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 310:58
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St11:00
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St11:01
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St11:02
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St11:02
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St11:03
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St11:04
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr11:05
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St11:06
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St11:08
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St11:08
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr11:09
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St11:10
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway11:11
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St11:12
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 111:14
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St11:14
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St11:16
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion11:17
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St11:18
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St11:19
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St11:20
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St11:21
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd11:22
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave11:23
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave11:24
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way11:25
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place11:26
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way11:27
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way11:28
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr11:31
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St11:31
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 611:32
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)11:33