25 BRENTWOOD STN

MTuWThF (9/06-1/02) -9/06 -10/11 -11/11
Route 025
Block 025 013
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 807:59
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd08:00
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd08:01
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place08:02
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall08:03
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park08:06
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St08:07
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St08:07
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St08:09
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St08:10
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St08:11
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St08:12
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave08:13
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave08:14
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St08:15
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St08:16
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr08:17
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr08:18
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St08:19
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr08:20
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St08:21
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St08:21
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres08:22
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St08:22
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St08:23
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St08:24
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St08:25
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St08:25
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St08:27
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St08:28
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 308:30
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St08:32
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St08:33
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St08:34
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St08:35
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St08:36
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St08:37
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr08:38
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St08:40
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St08:41
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St08:42
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr08:43
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St08:44
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway08:45
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St08:46
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 108:48
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St08:49
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St08:50
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion08:51
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St08:52
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St08:54
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St08:54
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St08:55
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd08:56
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave08:57
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave08:58
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way09:00
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place09:00
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way09:02
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way09:03
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr09:05
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St09:06
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 609:07
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)09:08