25 BRENTWOOD STN

MTuWThF (9/06-1/02) -9/06 -10/11 -11/11
Route 025
Block 025 007
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 810:06
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd10:07
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd10:07
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place10:08
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall10:09
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park10:12
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St10:13
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St10:13
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St10:14
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St10:16
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St10:17
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St10:17
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave10:18
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave10:19
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St10:20
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St10:21
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr10:22
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr10:23
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St10:24
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr10:25
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St10:25
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St10:26
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres10:26
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St10:27
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St10:27
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St10:28
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St10:29
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St10:29
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St10:31
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St10:32
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 310:34
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St10:36
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St10:37
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St10:38
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St10:38
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St10:39
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St10:40
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr10:41
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St10:42
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St10:44
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St10:44
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr10:45
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St10:46
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway10:47
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St10:48
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 110:50
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St10:50
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St10:52
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion10:53
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St10:54
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St10:55
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St10:56
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St10:57
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd10:58
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave10:59
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave11:00
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way11:01
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place11:02
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way11:03
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way11:04
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr11:07
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St11:07
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 611:08
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)11:09