25 BRENTWOOD STN

MTuWThF (9/06-1/02) -9/06 -10/11 -11/11
Route 025
Block 025 005
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 805:46
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd05:46
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd05:47
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place05:48
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall05:48
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park05:50
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St05:51
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St05:52
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St05:52
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St05:54
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St05:54
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St05:55
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave05:55
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave05:56
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St05:57
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St05:58
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr05:58
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr05:59
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St06:00
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr06:00
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St06:01
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St06:01
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres06:02
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St06:02
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St06:03
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St06:03
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St06:04
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St06:04
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St06:05
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St06:06
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 306:08
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St06:09
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St06:10
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St06:11
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St06:11
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St06:12
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St06:13
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr06:13
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St06:14
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St06:15
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St06:16
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr06:16
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St06:17
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway06:18
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St06:18
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 106:20
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St06:20
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St06:22
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion06:23
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St06:23
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St06:24
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St06:25
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St06:26
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd06:27
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave06:27
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave06:28
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way06:29
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place06:30
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way06:31
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way06:32
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr06:34
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St06:34
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 606:35
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)06:36