25 BRENTWOOD STN

MTuWThF (9/06-1/02) -9/06 -10/11 -11/11
Route 025
Block 025 010
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 815:39
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd15:40
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd15:41
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place15:43
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall15:44
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park15:47
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St15:49
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St15:49
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St15:51
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St15:53
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St15:54
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St15:55
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave15:56
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave15:57
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St15:59
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St16:00
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr16:02
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr16:03
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St16:04
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr16:05
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St16:06
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St16:07
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres16:07
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St16:08
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St16:09
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St16:10
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St16:11
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St16:12
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St16:14
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St16:15
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 316:18
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St16:21
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St16:22
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St16:23
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St16:24
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St16:25
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St16:27
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr16:28
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St16:30
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St16:32
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St16:32
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr16:34
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St16:35
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway16:37
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St16:38
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 116:40
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St16:41
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St16:42
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion16:44
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St16:45
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St16:46
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St16:47
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St16:48
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd16:49
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave16:50
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave16:51
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way16:53
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place16:54
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way16:55
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way16:56
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr16:59
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St17:00
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 617:01
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)17:02