25 BRENTWOOD STN

MTuWThF (9/06-1/02) -9/06 -10/11 -11/11
Route 025
Block 025 041
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 817:18
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd17:19
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd17:20
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place17:21
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall17:22
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park17:25
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St17:26
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St17:27
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St17:28
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St17:30
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St17:30
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St17:32
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave17:32
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave17:33
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St17:35
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St17:36
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr17:37
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr17:38
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St17:39
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr17:40
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St17:41
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St17:41
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres17:42
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St17:42
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St17:43
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St17:44
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St17:45
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St17:46
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St17:47
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St17:49
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 317:51
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St17:54
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St17:55
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St17:56
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St17:57
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St17:58
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St18:00
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr18:01
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St18:03
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St18:05
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St18:05
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr18:07
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St18:08
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway18:10
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St18:11
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 118:13
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St18:14
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St18:15
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion18:16
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St18:17
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St18:19
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St18:19
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St18:20
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd18:21
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave18:22
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave18:23
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way18:25
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place18:25
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way18:27
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way18:28
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr18:30
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St18:31
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 618:32
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)18:33