25 BRENTWOOD STN

MTuWThF (9/06-1/02) -9/06 -10/11 -11/11
Route 025
Block 025 006
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 816:04
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd16:05
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd16:06
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place16:07
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall16:09
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park16:12
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St16:13
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St16:14
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St16:15
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St16:17
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St16:18
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St16:20
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave16:20
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave16:22
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St16:23
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St16:25
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr16:26
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr16:27
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St16:28
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr16:29
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St16:30
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St16:31
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres16:31
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St16:32
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St16:33
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St16:34
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St16:35
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St16:36
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St16:38
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St16:39
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 316:42
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St16:45
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St16:46
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St16:47
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St16:48
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St16:49
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St16:51
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr16:52
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St16:54
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St16:56
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St16:56
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr16:58
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St16:59
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway17:01
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St17:02
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 117:04
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St17:05
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St17:06
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion17:08
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St17:09
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St17:10
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St17:11
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St17:12
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd17:13
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave17:14
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave17:15
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way17:17
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place17:18
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way17:19
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way17:20
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr17:23
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St17:24
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 617:25
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)17:26