25 BRENTWOOD STN

MTuWThF (9/06-1/02) -9/06 -10/11 -11/11
Route 025
Block 025 006
Find bus
StopTime
61979 UBC Exchange @ Bay 807:43
51479 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Agronomy Rd07:44
51480 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd07:44
51483 Southbound Wesbrook Mall @ Hampton Place07:46
51484 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall07:46
51485 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park07:49
51486 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St07:50
51487 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Tolmie St07:51
51488 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Trimble St07:52
51490 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St07:53
51491 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Crown St07:54
51492 Eastbound W 16 Ave @ Highbury St07:55
50362 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 17 Ave07:56
50364 Southbound Dunbar St @ W 21 Ave07:57
51493 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Dunbar St07:58
51495 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St07:59
51497 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Quesnel Dr08:00
51498 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr08:01
51499 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Brakenridge St08:02
51500 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr08:02
51501 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St08:03
51502 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St08:04
51503 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres08:04
51504 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Cypress St08:05
51505 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St08:05
51506 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Alexandra St08:06
51507 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St08:07
51508 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Hudson St08:07
51510 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St08:09
51511 Eastbound W King Edward Ave @ Willow St08:10
51513 King Edward Station @ Bay 308:12
60335 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Ontario St08:14
51518 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St08:15
51519 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St08:16
51520 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St08:17
51521 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St08:18
51522 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ St. Catherines St08:19
51523 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Glen Dr08:20
51525 Eastbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St08:21
51144 Eastbound Kingsway @ Perry St08:22
51145 Eastbound Kingsway @ Miller St08:23
50659 Eastbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr08:24
61990 Eastbound Kingsway @ Gladstone St08:25
51526 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Kingsway08:26
51527 Northbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St08:27
60314 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 108:29
50690 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Nanaimo St08:30
51530 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St08:31
51532 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Boyd Diversion08:32
51533 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Lillooet St08:33
51534 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St08:35
51535 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Cassiar St08:35
51536 Eastbound E 22 Ave @ Kootenay St08:36
51537 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd08:37
51538 Eastbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave08:38
51539 Eastbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave08:39
58605 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way08:41
51541 Eastbound Sanderson Way @ Mathissi Place08:41
51542 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way08:43
51543 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way08:44
61259 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr08:46
51458 Northbound Willingdon Ave @ Juneau St08:47
58496 Brentwood Station @ Bay 608:48
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 5 (Drop off only)08:49