25 UBC

MTuWThF (6/21-9/05) -7/01 -8/02
Route 025
Block 025 031
Find bus
StopTime
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 508:12
51390 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Dawson St08:13
61258 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr08:14
51545 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way08:17
51546 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way08:18
51547 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Sanderson Way08:20
51548 Westbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way08:21
51549 Westbound Kincaid St @ Gilmore Way08:22
51550 Westbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave08:23
51551 Westbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave08:24
51552 Westbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd08:25
51553 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Boundary Rd08:26
51554 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Anzio Dr08:27
51555 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St08:29
51556 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Windermere St08:29
51558 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Renfrew St08:31
50665 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St08:33
50687 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 22 Ave08:35
51560 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 208:36
51561 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 28 Ave08:38
51562 Southbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St08:39
50695 Westbound Kingsway @ Nanaimo St08:40
60433 Westbound Kingsway @ Gladstone08:41
51189 Westbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr08:43
51190 Westbound Kingsway @ Miller St08:44
51563 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Kingsway08:45
51564 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St08:47
51565 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Inverness St08:47
51566 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Windsor St08:48
51568 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St08:50
51569 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St08:51
51570 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St08:52
51571 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St08:53
51572 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Ontario St08:54
51573 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Columbia St08:55
51574 King Edward Station @ Bay 108:57
51575 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Heather St08:58
51576 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Laurel St08:59
51577 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St09:00
51578 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Selkirk St09:01
51580 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St09:04
51581 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St09:05
51582 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Pine Cres09:05
51583 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres09:06
51584 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St09:06
51585 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St09:07
51586 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr09:07
51588 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Trafalgar St09:09
50122 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Macdonald St09:09
50123 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr09:10
51589 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Balaclava St09:11
51590 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St09:11
50307 Northbound Dunbar St @ W King Edward Ave09:13
50308 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 22 Ave09:13
50310 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 18 Ave09:14
51592 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Alma St09:15
51593 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wallace St09:16
51594 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St09:17
51595 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Discovery St09:18
51596 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Sasamat St09:19
51597 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St09:20
51598 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park09:21
61043 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall09:23
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block09:25
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd09:26
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block09:26
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)09:29