25 UBC

MTuWThF (6/21-9/05) -7/01 -8/02
Route 025
Block 025 002
Find bus
StopTime
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 513:03
51390 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Dawson St13:04
61258 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr13:05
51545 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way13:07
51546 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way13:08
51547 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Sanderson Way13:10
51548 Westbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way13:11
51549 Westbound Kincaid St @ Gilmore Way13:11
51550 Westbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave13:13
51551 Westbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave13:14
51552 Westbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd13:14
51553 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Boundary Rd13:15
51554 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Anzio Dr13:16
51555 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St13:18
51556 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Windermere St13:18
51558 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Renfrew St13:20
50665 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St13:21
50687 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 22 Ave13:23
51560 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 213:24
51561 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 28 Ave13:26
51562 Southbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St13:26
50695 Westbound Kingsway @ Nanaimo St13:27
60433 Westbound Kingsway @ Gladstone13:28
51189 Westbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr13:30
51190 Westbound Kingsway @ Miller St13:31
51563 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Kingsway13:32
51564 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St13:34
51565 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Inverness St13:34
51566 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Windsor St13:35
51568 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St13:37
51569 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St13:38
51570 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St13:38
51571 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St13:39
51572 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Ontario St13:40
51573 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Columbia St13:41
51574 King Edward Station @ Bay 113:43
51575 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Heather St13:44
51576 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Laurel St13:44
51577 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St13:45
51578 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Selkirk St13:46
51580 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St13:48
51581 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St13:48
51582 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Pine Cres13:49
51583 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres13:50
51584 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St13:50
51585 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St13:50
51586 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr13:51
51588 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Trafalgar St13:52
50122 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Macdonald St13:53
50123 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr13:53
51589 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Balaclava St13:54
51590 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St13:54
50307 Northbound Dunbar St @ W King Edward Ave13:56
50308 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 22 Ave13:56
50310 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 18 Ave13:57
51592 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Alma St13:58
51593 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wallace St13:58
51594 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St13:59
51595 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Discovery St14:00
51596 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Sasamat St14:01
51597 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St14:02
51598 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park14:04
61043 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall14:06
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block14:07
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd14:08
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block14:09
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)14:11