25 UBC

MTuWThF (6/21-9/05) -7/01 -8/02
Route 025
Block 025 005
Find bus
StopTime
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 512:14
51390 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Dawson St12:15
61258 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr12:16
51545 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way12:18
51546 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way12:19
51547 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Sanderson Way12:20
51548 Westbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way12:22
51549 Westbound Kincaid St @ Gilmore Way12:22
51550 Westbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave12:23
51551 Westbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave12:24
51552 Westbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd12:25
51553 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Boundary Rd12:26
51554 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Anzio Dr12:27
51555 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St12:28
51556 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Windermere St12:28
51558 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Renfrew St12:30
50665 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St12:31
50687 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 22 Ave12:33
51560 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 212:34
51561 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 28 Ave12:36
51562 Southbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St12:36
50695 Westbound Kingsway @ Nanaimo St12:37
60433 Westbound Kingsway @ Gladstone12:38
51189 Westbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr12:40
51190 Westbound Kingsway @ Miller St12:41
51563 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Kingsway12:42
51564 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St12:44
51565 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Inverness St12:44
51566 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Windsor St12:45
51568 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St12:47
51569 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St12:48
51570 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St12:48
51571 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St12:49
51572 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Ontario St12:50
51573 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Columbia St12:51
51574 King Edward Station @ Bay 112:53
51575 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Heather St12:54
51576 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Laurel St12:54
51577 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St12:55
51578 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Selkirk St12:56
51580 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St12:58
51581 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St12:58
51582 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Pine Cres12:59
51583 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres13:00
51584 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St13:00
51585 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St13:00
51586 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr13:01
51588 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Trafalgar St13:02
50122 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Macdonald St13:03
50123 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr13:03
51589 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Balaclava St13:04
51590 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St13:04
50307 Northbound Dunbar St @ W King Edward Ave13:06
50308 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 22 Ave13:06
50310 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 18 Ave13:07
51592 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Alma St13:08
51593 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wallace St13:08
51594 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St13:09
51595 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Discovery St13:10
51596 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Sasamat St13:11
51597 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St13:12
51598 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park13:14
61043 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall13:16
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block13:17
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd13:18
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block13:19
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)13:21