25 UBC

MTuWThF (6/21-9/05) -7/01 -8/02
Route 025
Block 025 047
Find bus
StopTime
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 517:03
51390 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Dawson St17:04
61258 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr17:05
51545 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way17:07
51546 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way17:08
51547 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Sanderson Way17:10
51548 Westbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way17:11
51549 Westbound Kincaid St @ Gilmore Way17:11
51550 Westbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave17:13
51551 Westbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave17:14
51552 Westbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd17:14
51553 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Boundary Rd17:15
51554 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Anzio Dr17:16
51555 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St17:18
51556 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Windermere St17:18
51558 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Renfrew St17:20
50665 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St17:21
50687 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 22 Ave17:23
51560 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 217:24
51561 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 28 Ave17:26
51562 Southbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St17:27
50695 Westbound Kingsway @ Nanaimo St17:28
60433 Westbound Kingsway @ Gladstone17:29
51189 Westbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr17:31
51190 Westbound Kingsway @ Miller St17:32
51563 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Kingsway17:33
51564 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St17:35
51565 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Inverness St17:35
51566 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Windsor St17:36
51568 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St17:38
51569 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St17:39
51570 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St17:39
51571 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St17:40
51572 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Ontario St17:41
51573 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Columbia St17:42
51574 King Edward Station @ Bay 117:44
51575 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Heather St17:45
51576 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Laurel St17:45
51577 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St17:46
51578 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Selkirk St17:47
51580 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St17:49
51581 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St17:50
51582 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Pine Cres17:50
51583 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres17:51
51584 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St17:52
51585 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St17:52
51586 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr17:53
51588 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Trafalgar St17:55
50122 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Macdonald St17:55
50123 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr17:56
51589 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Balaclava St17:57
51590 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St17:58
50307 Northbound Dunbar St @ W King Edward Ave18:00
50308 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 22 Ave18:00
50310 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 18 Ave18:01
51592 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Alma St18:02
51593 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wallace St18:03
51594 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St18:04
51595 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Discovery St18:05
51596 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Sasamat St18:06
51597 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St18:07
51598 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park18:08
61043 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall18:10
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block18:12
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd18:13
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block18:13
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)18:16