25 UBC

MTuWThF (6/21-9/05) -7/01 -8/02
Route 025
Block 025 013
Find bus
StopTime
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 514:50
51390 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Dawson St14:51
61258 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr14:52
51545 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way14:54
51546 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way14:55
51547 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Sanderson Way14:57
51548 Westbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way14:58
51549 Westbound Kincaid St @ Gilmore Way14:58
51550 Westbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave15:00
51551 Westbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave15:01
51552 Westbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd15:01
51553 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Boundary Rd15:02
51554 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Anzio Dr15:03
51555 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St15:05
51556 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Windermere St15:05
51558 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Renfrew St15:07
50665 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St15:08
50687 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 22 Ave15:10
51560 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 215:11
51561 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 28 Ave15:12
51562 Southbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St15:13
50695 Westbound Kingsway @ Nanaimo St15:14
60433 Westbound Kingsway @ Gladstone15:15
51189 Westbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr15:16
51190 Westbound Kingsway @ Miller St15:17
51563 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Kingsway15:19
51564 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St15:20
51565 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Inverness St15:20
51566 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Windsor St15:21
51568 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St15:23
51569 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St15:24
51570 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St15:24
51571 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St15:25
51572 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Ontario St15:26
51573 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Columbia St15:27
51574 King Edward Station @ Bay 115:29
51575 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Heather St15:30
51576 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Laurel St15:30
51577 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St15:31
51578 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Selkirk St15:32
51580 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St15:34
51581 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St15:35
51582 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Pine Cres15:36
51583 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres15:37
51584 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St15:37
51585 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St15:38
51586 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr15:39
51588 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Trafalgar St15:40
50122 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Macdonald St15:41
50123 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr15:42
51589 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Balaclava St15:43
51590 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St15:44
50307 Northbound Dunbar St @ W King Edward Ave15:46
50308 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 22 Ave15:46
50310 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 18 Ave15:47
51592 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Alma St15:48
51593 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wallace St15:49
51594 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St15:50
51595 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Discovery St15:51
51596 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Sasamat St15:52
51597 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St15:53
51598 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park15:55
61043 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall15:57
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block15:58
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd15:59
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block16:00
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)16:03