25 UBC

MTuWThF (6/21-9/05) -7/01 -8/02
Route 025
Block 025 005
Find bus
StopTime
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 509:34
51390 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Dawson St09:35
61258 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr09:36
51545 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way09:38
51546 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way09:39
51547 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Sanderson Way09:40
51548 Westbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way09:41
51549 Westbound Kincaid St @ Gilmore Way09:42
51550 Westbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave09:43
51551 Westbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave09:44
51552 Westbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd09:44
51553 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Boundary Rd09:45
51554 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Anzio Dr09:46
51555 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St09:47
51556 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Windermere St09:48
51558 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Renfrew St09:49
50665 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St09:50
50687 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 22 Ave09:52
51560 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 209:53
51561 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 28 Ave09:55
51562 Southbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St09:55
50695 Westbound Kingsway @ Nanaimo St09:56
60433 Westbound Kingsway @ Gladstone09:57
51189 Westbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr09:59
51190 Westbound Kingsway @ Miller St10:00
51563 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Kingsway10:01
51564 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St10:03
51565 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Inverness St10:03
51566 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Windsor St10:04
51568 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St10:05
51569 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St10:06
51570 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St10:07
51571 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St10:08
51572 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Ontario St10:08
51573 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Columbia St10:09
51574 King Edward Station @ Bay 110:11
51575 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Heather St10:12
51576 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Laurel St10:12
51577 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St10:13
51578 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Selkirk St10:14
51580 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St10:16
51581 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St10:17
51582 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Pine Cres10:17
51583 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres10:18
51584 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St10:18
51585 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St10:19
51586 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr10:19
51588 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Trafalgar St10:21
50122 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Macdonald St10:21
50123 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr10:22
51589 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Balaclava St10:23
51590 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St10:23
50307 Northbound Dunbar St @ W King Edward Ave10:25
50308 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 22 Ave10:25
50310 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 18 Ave10:26
51592 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Alma St10:27
51593 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wallace St10:27
51594 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St10:28
51595 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Discovery St10:29
51596 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Sasamat St10:30
51597 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St10:31
51598 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park10:33
61043 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall10:35
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block10:36
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd10:37
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block10:38
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)10:40