25 UBC

MTuWThF (6/21-9/05) -7/01 -8/02
Route 025
Block 025 020
Find bus
StopTime
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 505:34
51390 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Dawson St05:35
61258 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr05:35
51545 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way05:37
51546 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way05:38
51547 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Sanderson Way05:39
51548 Westbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way05:39
51549 Westbound Kincaid St @ Gilmore Way05:40
51550 Westbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave05:41
51551 Westbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave05:41
51552 Westbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd05:42
51553 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Boundary Rd05:42
51554 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Anzio Dr05:43
51555 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St05:44
51556 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Windermere St05:45
51558 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Renfrew St05:46
50665 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St05:47
50687 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 22 Ave05:48
51560 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 205:49
51561 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 28 Ave05:50
51562 Southbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St05:50
50695 Westbound Kingsway @ Nanaimo St05:51
60433 Westbound Kingsway @ Gladstone05:51
51189 Westbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr05:52
51190 Westbound Kingsway @ Miller St05:53
51563 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Kingsway05:54
51564 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St05:55
51565 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Inverness St05:55
51566 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Windsor St05:56
51568 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St05:57
51569 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St05:58
51570 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St05:58
51571 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St05:59
51572 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Ontario St06:00
51573 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Columbia St06:00
51574 King Edward Station @ Bay 106:02
51575 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Heather St06:02
51576 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Laurel St06:03
51577 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St06:04
51578 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Selkirk St06:04
51580 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St06:06
51581 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St06:06
51582 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Pine Cres06:07
51583 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres06:07
51584 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St06:07
51585 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St06:08
51586 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr06:08
51588 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Trafalgar St06:09
50122 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Macdonald St06:09
50123 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr06:10
51589 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Balaclava St06:10
51590 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St06:11
50307 Northbound Dunbar St @ W King Edward Ave06:12
50308 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 22 Ave06:12
50310 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 18 Ave06:13
51592 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Alma St06:13
51593 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wallace St06:14
51594 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St06:15
51595 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Discovery St06:15
51596 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Sasamat St06:16
51597 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St06:17
51598 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park06:18
61043 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall06:20
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block06:21
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd06:21
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block06:22
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)06:24