25 UBC

MTuWThF (6/21-9/05) -7/01 -8/02
Route 025
Block 025 001
Find bus
StopTime
51553 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Boundary Rd05:12
51554 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Anzio Dr05:12
51555 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St05:14
51556 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Windermere St05:14
51558 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Renfrew St05:15
50665 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St05:17
50687 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 22 Ave05:18
51560 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 205:19
51561 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 28 Ave05:20
51562 Southbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St05:20
50695 Westbound Kingsway @ Nanaimo St05:21
60433 Westbound Kingsway @ Gladstone05:21
51189 Westbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr05:22
51190 Westbound Kingsway @ Miller St05:23
51563 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Kingsway05:24
51564 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St05:25
51565 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Inverness St05:25
51566 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Windsor St05:26
51568 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St05:27
51569 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St05:28
51570 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St05:28
51571 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St05:29
51572 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Ontario St05:30
51573 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Columbia St05:30
51574 King Edward Station @ Bay 105:32
51575 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Heather St05:32
51576 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Laurel St05:33
51577 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St05:34
51578 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Selkirk St05:34
51580 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St05:36
51581 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St05:36
51582 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Pine Cres05:37
51583 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres05:37
51584 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St05:37
51585 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St05:38
51586 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr05:38
51588 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Trafalgar St05:39
50122 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Macdonald St05:39
50123 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr05:40
51589 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Balaclava St05:40
51590 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St05:41
50307 Northbound Dunbar St @ W King Edward Ave05:42
50308 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 22 Ave05:42
50310 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 18 Ave05:43
51592 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Alma St05:43
51593 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wallace St05:44
51594 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St05:45
51595 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Discovery St05:45
51596 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Sasamat St05:46
51597 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St05:47
51598 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park05:48
61043 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall05:50
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block05:51
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd05:51
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block05:52
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)05:54