25 UBC

MTuWThF (6/21-9/05) -7/01 -8/02
Route 025
Block 025 045
Find bus
StopTime
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 516:31
51390 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Dawson St16:32
61258 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr16:33
51545 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way16:35
51546 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way16:36
51547 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Sanderson Way16:38
51548 Westbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way16:39
51549 Westbound Kincaid St @ Gilmore Way16:39
51550 Westbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave16:41
51551 Westbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave16:42
51552 Westbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd16:42
51553 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Boundary Rd16:43
51554 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Anzio Dr16:44
51555 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St16:46
51556 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Windermere St16:46
51558 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Renfrew St16:48
50665 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St16:49
50687 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 22 Ave16:51
51560 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 216:52
51561 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 28 Ave16:54
51562 Southbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St16:55
50695 Westbound Kingsway @ Nanaimo St16:56
60433 Westbound Kingsway @ Gladstone16:57
51189 Westbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr16:59
51190 Westbound Kingsway @ Miller St17:00
51563 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Kingsway17:01
51564 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St17:03
51565 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Inverness St17:03
51566 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Windsor St17:04
51568 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St17:06
51569 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St17:07
51570 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St17:07
51571 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St17:08
51572 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Ontario St17:09
51573 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Columbia St17:10
51574 King Edward Station @ Bay 117:12
51575 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Heather St17:13
51576 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Laurel St17:13
51577 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St17:14
51578 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Selkirk St17:15
51580 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St17:17
51581 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St17:18
51582 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Pine Cres17:18
51583 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres17:19
51584 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St17:20
51585 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St17:20
51586 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr17:21
51588 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Trafalgar St17:23
50122 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Macdonald St17:23
50123 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr17:24
51589 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Balaclava St17:25
51590 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St17:26
50307 Northbound Dunbar St @ W King Edward Ave17:28
50308 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 22 Ave17:28
50310 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 18 Ave17:29
51592 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Alma St17:30
51593 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wallace St17:31
51594 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St17:32
51595 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Discovery St17:33
51596 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Sasamat St17:34
51597 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St17:35
51598 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park17:37
61043 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall17:39
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block17:40
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd17:41
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block17:42
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)17:45