25 UBC

MTuWThF (6/21-9/05) -7/01 -8/02
Route 025
Block 025 022
Find bus
StopTime
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 506:01
51390 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Dawson St06:02
61258 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr06:02
51545 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way06:05
51546 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way06:05
51547 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Sanderson Way06:06
51548 Westbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way06:07
51549 Westbound Kincaid St @ Gilmore Way06:08
51550 Westbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave06:09
51551 Westbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave06:09
51552 Westbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd06:10
51553 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Boundary Rd06:11
51554 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Anzio Dr06:12
51555 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St06:13
51556 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Windermere St06:13
51558 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Renfrew St06:14
50665 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St06:16
50687 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 22 Ave06:17
51560 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 206:18
51561 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 28 Ave06:19
51562 Southbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St06:19
50695 Westbound Kingsway @ Nanaimo St06:20
60433 Westbound Kingsway @ Gladstone06:21
51189 Westbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr06:22
51190 Westbound Kingsway @ Miller St06:23
51563 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Kingsway06:24
51564 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St06:25
51565 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Inverness St06:25
51566 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Windsor St06:26
51568 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St06:27
51569 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St06:28
51570 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St06:28
51571 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St06:29
51572 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Ontario St06:30
51573 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Columbia St06:30
51574 King Edward Station @ Bay 106:32
51575 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Heather St06:32
51576 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Laurel St06:33
51577 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St06:34
51578 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Selkirk St06:34
51580 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St06:36
51581 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St06:36
51582 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Pine Cres06:37
51583 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres06:37
51584 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St06:38
51585 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St06:38
51586 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr06:39
51588 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Trafalgar St06:40
50122 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Macdonald St06:40
50123 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr06:40
51589 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Balaclava St06:41
51590 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St06:41
50307 Northbound Dunbar St @ W King Edward Ave06:43
50308 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 22 Ave06:43
50310 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 18 Ave06:44
51592 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Alma St06:44
51593 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wallace St06:45
51594 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St06:46
51595 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Discovery St06:46
51596 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Sasamat St06:47
51597 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St06:48
51598 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park06:49
61043 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall06:51
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block06:52
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd06:52
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block06:53
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)06:55