25 UBC

MTuWThF (6/21-9/05) -7/01 -8/02
Route 025
Block 025 026
Find bus
StopTime
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 506:11
51390 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Dawson St06:12
61258 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr06:12
51545 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way06:15
51546 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way06:15
51547 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Sanderson Way06:16
51548 Westbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way06:17
51549 Westbound Kincaid St @ Gilmore Way06:18
51550 Westbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave06:19
51551 Westbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave06:19
51552 Westbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd06:20
51553 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Boundary Rd06:21
51554 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Anzio Dr06:22
51555 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St06:23
51556 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Windermere St06:23
51558 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Renfrew St06:24
50665 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St06:26
50687 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 22 Ave06:27
51560 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 206:28
51561 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 28 Ave06:29
51562 Southbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St06:29
50695 Westbound Kingsway @ Nanaimo St06:30
60433 Westbound Kingsway @ Gladstone06:31
51189 Westbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr06:32
51190 Westbound Kingsway @ Miller St06:33
51563 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Kingsway06:34
51564 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St06:35
51565 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Inverness St06:35
51566 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Windsor St06:36
51568 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St06:37
51569 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St06:38
51570 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St06:38
51571 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St06:39
51572 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Ontario St06:40
51573 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Columbia St06:40
51574 King Edward Station @ Bay 106:42
51575 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Heather St06:42
51576 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Laurel St06:43
51577 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St06:44
51578 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Selkirk St06:44
51580 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St06:46
51581 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St06:46
51582 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Pine Cres06:47
51583 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres06:47
51584 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St06:48
51585 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St06:48
51586 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr06:49
51588 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Trafalgar St06:50
50122 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Macdonald St06:50
50123 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr06:50
51589 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Balaclava St06:51
51590 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St06:51
50307 Northbound Dunbar St @ W King Edward Ave06:53
50308 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 22 Ave06:53
50310 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 18 Ave06:54
51592 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Alma St06:54
51593 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wallace St06:55
51594 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St06:56
51595 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Discovery St06:56
51596 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Sasamat St06:57
51597 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St06:58
51598 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park06:59
61043 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall07:01
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block07:02
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd07:02
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block07:03
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)07:05