25 UBC

MTuWThF (6/21-9/05) -7/01 -8/02
Route 025
Block 025 022
Find bus
StopTime
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 508:32
51390 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Dawson St08:33
61258 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr08:34
51545 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way08:37
51546 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way08:38
51547 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Sanderson Way08:39
51548 Westbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way08:40
51549 Westbound Kincaid St @ Gilmore Way08:41
51550 Westbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave08:42
51551 Westbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave08:43
51552 Westbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd08:44
51553 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Boundary Rd08:45
51554 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Anzio Dr08:46
51555 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St08:47
51556 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Windermere St08:48
51558 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Renfrew St08:49
50665 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St08:51
50687 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 22 Ave08:53
51560 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 208:54
51561 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 28 Ave08:56
51562 Southbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St08:57
50695 Westbound Kingsway @ Nanaimo St08:58
60433 Westbound Kingsway @ Gladstone08:59
51189 Westbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr09:01
51190 Westbound Kingsway @ Miller St09:02
51563 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Kingsway09:03
51564 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St09:05
51565 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Inverness St09:05
51566 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Windsor St09:06
51568 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St09:08
51569 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St09:09
51570 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St09:10
51571 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St09:11
51572 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Ontario St09:12
51573 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Columbia St09:13
51574 King Edward Station @ Bay 109:15
51575 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Heather St09:16
51576 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Laurel St09:17
51577 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St09:18
51578 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Selkirk St09:19
51580 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St09:22
51581 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St09:23
51582 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Pine Cres09:23
51583 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres09:24
51584 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St09:24
51585 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St09:25
51586 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr09:25
51588 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Trafalgar St09:27
50122 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Macdonald St09:27
50123 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr09:28
51589 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Balaclava St09:29
51590 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St09:29
50307 Northbound Dunbar St @ W King Edward Ave09:31
50308 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 22 Ave09:31
50310 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 18 Ave09:32
51592 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Alma St09:33
51593 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wallace St09:33
51594 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St09:34
51595 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Discovery St09:35
51596 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Sasamat St09:36
51597 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St09:37
51598 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park09:39
61043 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall09:41
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block09:42
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd09:43
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block09:44
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)09:46