25 UBC

MTuWThF (6/21-9/05) -7/01 -8/02
Route 025
Block 025 007
Find bus
StopTime
61805 Brentwood Station @ Bay 508:38
51390 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Dawson St08:39
61258 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Still Creek Dr08:40
51545 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Canada Way08:43
51546 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Goard Way08:44
51547 Southbound Willingdon Ave @ Sanderson Way08:45
51548 Westbound Sanderson Way @ Gilmore Way08:46
51549 Westbound Kincaid St @ Gilmore Way08:47
51550 Westbound Kincaid St @ MacDonald Ave08:48
51551 Westbound Kincaid St @ Smith Ave08:49
51552 Westbound Kincaid St @ Boundary Rd08:50
51553 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Boundary Rd08:51
51554 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Anzio Dr08:52
51555 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Rupert St08:53
51556 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Windermere St08:54
51558 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Renfrew St08:55
50665 Westbound E 22 Ave @ Slocan St08:57
50687 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 22 Ave08:59
51560 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 209:00
51561 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 28 Ave09:02
51562 Southbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St09:03
50695 Westbound Kingsway @ Nanaimo St09:04
60433 Westbound Kingsway @ Gladstone09:05
51189 Westbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr09:07
51190 Westbound Kingsway @ Miller St09:08
51563 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Kingsway09:09
51564 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St09:11
51565 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Inverness St09:11
51566 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Windsor St09:12
51568 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St09:14
51569 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St09:15
51570 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St09:16
51571 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St09:17
51572 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Ontario St09:18
51573 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Columbia St09:19
51574 King Edward Station @ Bay 109:21
51575 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Heather St09:22
51576 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Laurel St09:23
51577 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St09:24
51578 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Selkirk St09:25
51580 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St09:28
51581 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St09:29
51582 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Pine Cres09:29
51583 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres09:30
51584 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St09:30
51585 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St09:31
51586 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr09:31
51588 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Trafalgar St09:33
50122 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Macdonald St09:33
50123 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr09:34
51589 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Balaclava St09:35
51590 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St09:35
50307 Northbound Dunbar St @ W King Edward Ave09:37
50308 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 22 Ave09:37
50310 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 18 Ave09:38
51592 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Alma St09:39
51593 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wallace St09:39
51594 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St09:40
51595 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Discovery St09:41
51596 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Sasamat St09:42
51597 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St09:43
51598 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park09:45
61043 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall09:47
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block09:48
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd09:49
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block09:50
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)09:52