25 UBC

MTuWThF (6/21-9/05) -7/01 -8/02
Route 025
Block 025 025
Find bus
StopTime
51560 Nanaimo Station @ Bay 206:43
51561 Southbound Nanaimo St @ E 28 Ave06:44
51562 Southbound Nanaimo St @ Brock St06:44
50695 Westbound Kingsway @ Nanaimo St06:45
60433 Westbound Kingsway @ Gladstone06:46
51189 Westbound Kingsway @ Victoria Dr06:47
51190 Westbound Kingsway @ Miller St06:48
51563 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Kingsway06:49
51564 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Knight St06:50
51565 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Inverness St06:50
51566 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Windsor St06:51
51568 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Fraser St06:52
51569 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ St. George St06:53
51570 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Prince Edward St06:53
51571 Westbound E King Edward Ave @ Main St06:54
51572 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Ontario St06:55
51573 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Columbia St06:55
51574 King Edward Station @ Bay 106:57
51575 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Heather St06:57
51576 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Laurel St06:58
51577 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Oak St06:59
51578 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Selkirk St06:59
51580 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Granville St07:01
51581 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Marguerite St07:01
51582 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Pine Cres07:02
51583 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Maple Cres07:02
51584 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Arbutus St07:03
51585 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Yew St07:03
51586 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Valley Dr07:04
51588 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Trafalgar St07:05
50122 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Macdonald St07:05
50123 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Puget Dr07:05
51589 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Balaclava St07:06
51590 Westbound W King Edward Ave @ Blenheim St07:06
50307 Northbound Dunbar St @ W King Edward Ave07:08
50308 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 22 Ave07:08
50310 Northbound Dunbar St @ W 18 Ave07:09
51592 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Alma St07:09
51593 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wallace St07:10
51594 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Camosun St07:11
51595 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Discovery St07:12
51596 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Sasamat St07:13
51597 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Blanca St07:14
51598 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Pacific Spirit Park07:15
61043 Westbound W 16 Ave @ Wesbrook Mall07:17
51600 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2900 Block07:18
59715 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ Thunderbird Blvd07:19
58606 Northbound Wesbrook Mall @ 2100 Block07:20
60358 UBC Exchange @ Unloading Only (Drop off only)07:22